WHO WE ARE

arrow&v

Tap Image to view info

DANIEL CULLY

Director | Senior Structural Engineer

DREW ROBERTS

Director | Senior Structural Engineer

JEFFREY KNOX

Director | Senior Civil/Structural Designer Drafter

DANIEL VYDEN

Partner | Senior Structural Engineer

BRETT RYAN

Partner | Hydraulic Engineer | Central Coast Office Manager

JAMES BLACKBURN

Associate | Senior Structural Engineer | Team Leader

ÚNA MC KENNA

Associate | Senior Remedial Engineer | Team Leader

TREVOR KERRISON

General Manager HR & Operations

SHANE McDOUGALL

Financial Controller

DENIS GOGGIN

NSW Structures Manager | Team Leader

MICHAEL DAWSON

Civil & Structural Engineer | Team Leader

JIM DISHER

Senior Civil Engineer | Team Leader

RORY O'CONNELL

Senior Structural Engineer | Team Leader

MICHAEL DOBROSZCZYK

Civil Designer | Team Leader

NIKI ZHENG

Senior Structural Engineer | Team Leader

FRANK NAPOLI

Structural Drafter | Team Leader

JAMES HEYLIGERS

Structural Drafter | Team Leader

BEN WILLIAMS

Senior Civil Engineer | Team Leader

SEAN TYNAN

Hydraulic Engineer | Team Leader

BRUCE BORELLO

Senior Structural Engineering | Team Leader

DANIEL BRADFORD

Senior Structural Engineer

AARON RAMBAUD

Senior Civil Design Engineer

ALEX TONKIN

Senior Structural Drafter

WILLIE WONG

Senior Civil Engineer

ROBERT CONSIDINE

State Manager SA

PETER GRAY-THOMPSON

Structural Engineer

STEPH HATZIANASTASIADIS

Structural Engineer

JALAL FATEMI

Structural Engineer

NATHAN EASTON

Structural/Civil Engineer

REX FANG

Structural Engineer

FIONA TANG

Structural Engineer

CHRISTIANA STRANEY

Remedial Engineer

RAFFAELE CATANIA

Structural Engineer

KIMI ZHANG

Civil Design Engineer

PETER MATOUK

Structural Engineer

JOSHUA MALONEY

Civil Engineer

JAMEL PENG

Structural Engineer

BEN KOOPMAN

Civil Engineer

ANTHONY BARBARO

Hydraulic Engineer

MARK COMERCIANTE

Senior Structural Drafter

HELEN NGUYEN

Senior Structural Drafter

KARLA FARRUGIA

Senior Structural Drafter

BERNIE PORS

Structural Drafter

CAMERON WAND

Civil Designer/Drafter

JORDAN GAMBRILL

Civil Designer/Drafter

SADEGH TOFIGH

Structural Drafter

FILIP KURIC

Civil Drafter

JACK TRAN

Structural Drafter

NATHAN KELETT

Hydraulic/Civil Cadet Drafter

JAKE ROGERS

Civil Design

CATHERINE PLANE

Administration Officer

TANIA GRILLO

Operations Admin Officer

KAREN PHAN

Payroll & Accounts Officer

ROBYN RYAN

Administration Officer

JESSICA DANDO

Administration Officer

MELISSA CRAWLEY

Administration Officer

Head Office Certifications

Office Locations

Adelaide

Barossa

Brisbane

Central Coast

Darwin

Mudgee

Newcastle

Parramatta

Sydney